SFL » Zápasy » Výsledky

Zápasy - Výsledky

20. 04. 2020, 28.kolo

19:30 109 Thc Lahvators vs Fbc Bond Boys 007 — : —
20:05 110 KompresorX vs Fbc Holba Blues — : —

06. 04. 2020, 27.kolo

19:30 105 Luna Příbor vs Fbc Holba Blues — : —
20:05 106 Sk J-elita vs Warriorsi — : —
20:40 107 Hvězdná pěchota vs Albrechtičky — : —
21:15 108 Novatop Hájov vs Fbc Sokol — : —

30. 03. 2020, 26.kolo

19:30 101 Warriorsi vs Albrechtičky — : —
20:05 102 Hvězdná pěchota vs Thc Lahvators — : —
20:40 103 Sk J-elita vs Fbc Sokol — : —
21:15 104 KompresorX vs Fbc Bond Boys 007 — : —

23. 03. 2020, 25.kolo

19:30 97 Luna Příbor vs Fbc Sokol — : —
20:05 98 Warriorsi vs Novatop Hájov — : —
20:40 99 Thc Lahvators vs Fbc Holba Blues — : —
21:15 100 KompresorX vs Hvězdná pěchota — : —

16. 03. 2020, 24.kolo

19:30 93 Novatop Hájov vs Fbc Bond Boys 007 — : —
20:05 94 Luna Příbor vs Sk J-elita — : —
20:40 95 Warriorsi vs Hvězdná pěchota — : —
21:15 96 Fbc Holba Blues vs Albrechtičky — : —

09. 03. 2020, 23.kolo

19:30 89 Thc Lahvators vs KompresorX — : —
20:05 90 Fbc Sokol vs Albrechtičky — : —
20:40 91 Warriorsi vs Fbc Holba Blues — : —
21:15 92 Sk J-elita vs Fbc Bond Boys 007 — : —

02. 03. 2020, 22.kolo

19:30 85 Luna Příbor vs Hvězdná pěchota 7:5
20:05 86 Albrechtičky vs Fbc Bond Boys 007 4:4
20:40 87 Sk J-elita vs Novatop Hájov 1:2
21:15 88 Thc Lahvators vs Fbc Sokol 8:1

24. 02. 2020, 21.kolo

19:30 81 Hvězdná pěchota vs Fbc Sokol 9:5
20:05 82 Novatop Hájov vs Fbc Holba Blues 2:7
20:40 83 Thc Lahvators vs Luna Příbor 2:5
21:15 84 Warriorsi vs KompresorX 4:1

17. 02. 2020, 20.kolo

19:30 77 Novatop Hájov vs KompresorX 3:2
20:05 78 Warriorsi vs Luna Příbor 6:3
20:40 79 Hvězdná pěchota vs Fbc Bond Boys 007 1:5
21:15 80 Sk J-elita vs Albrechtičky 7:4

10. 02. 2020, 19.kolo

19:30 73 Luna Příbor vs Albrechtičky 6:1
20:05 74 Fbc Sokol vs KompresorX 7:1
20:40 75 Thc Lahvators vs Sk J-elita 1:2
21:15 76 Fbc Bond Boys 007 vs Fbc Holba Blues 4:4

03. 02. 2020, 18.kolo

19:30 69 Sk J-elita vs Fbc Holba Blues 1:3
20:05 70 Fbc Bond Boys 007 vs Fbc Sokol 6:3
20:40 71 Novatop Hájov vs Hvězdná pěchota 0:11
21:15 72 Warriorsi vs Thc Lahvators 7:3

27. 01. 2020, 17.kolo

19:30 65 Luna Příbor vs KompresorX 3:2
20:05 66 Novatop Hájov vs Albrechtičky 5:1
20:40 67 Warriorsi vs Fbc Sokol 5:3
21:15 68 Fbc Holba Blues vs Hvězdná pěchota 10:3

20. 01. 2020, 16.kolo

19:30 61 Thc Lahvators vs Novatop Hájov 2:3
20:05 62 Luna Příbor vs Fbc Bond Boys 007 8:4
20:40 63 KompresorX vs Albrechtičky 3:4
21:15 64 Sk J-elita vs Hvězdná pěchota 4:4

13. 01. 2020, 15.kolo

19:30 57 Warriorsi vs Fbc Bond Boys 007 1:4
20:05 58 Fbc Sokol vs Fbc Holba Blues 5:5
20:40 59 Thc Lahvators vs Albrechtičky 2:2
21:15 60 Sk J-elita vs KompresorX 2:6

06. 01. 2020, 14.kolo

19:30 53 Fbc Sokol vs Hvězdná pěchota 4:7
20:05 54 Fbc Holba Blues vs Warriorsi 2:5
20:40 55 Fbc Bond Boys 007 vs Thc Lahvators 7:1
21:15 56 Novatop Hájov vs Luna Příbor 4:4

16. 12. 2019, 13.kolo

19:30 49 Fbc Holba Blues vs Novatop Hájov 8:1
20:05 50 Hvězdná pěchota vs Sk J-elita 2:9
20:40 51 Albrechtičky vs KompresorX 6:0
21:15 52 Fbc Sokol vs Luna Příbor 1:7

09. 12. 2019, 12.kolo

19:30 45 Albrechtičky vs Sk J-elita 6:5
20:05 46 KompresorX vs Thc Lahvators 3:5
20:40 47 Fbc Bond Boys 007 vs Warriorsi 7:2
21:15 48 Hvězdná pěchota vs Luna Příbor 0:13

02. 12. 2019, 11.kolo

19:30 41 Fbc Bond Boys 007 vs KompresorX 7:3
20:05 42 Thc Lahvators vs Warriorsi 4:2
20:40 43 Albrechtičky vs Novatop Hájov 3:4
21:15 44 Fbc Holba Blues vs Fbc Sokol 7:0

25. 11. 2019, 10.kolo

19:30 37 Fbc Sokol vs Thc Lahvators 0:4
20:05 38 Fbc Holba Blues vs Sk J-elita 3:1
20:40 39 KompresorX vs Luna Příbor 0:4
21:15 40 Hvězdná pěchota vs Novatop Hájov 3:2

18. 11. 2019, 9.kolo

19:30 33 Fbc Bond Boys 007 vs Sk J-elita 1:3
20:05 34 Albrechtičky vs Hvězdná pěchota — : —
20:40 35 Luna Příbor vs Novatop Hájov — : —
21:15 36 Fbc Sokol vs Warriorsi — : —

11. 11. 2019, 8.kolo

19:30 29 Albrechtičky vs Luna Příbor 3:3
20:05 30 Fbc Bond Boys 007 vs Novatop Hájov 9:1
20:40 31 Fbc Holba Blues vs Thc Lahvators 2:2
21:15 32 KompresorX vs Warriorsi 0:8

04. 11. 2019, 7.kolo

19:30 25 Fbc Bond Boys 007 vs Fbc Holba Blues 3:6
20:05 26 Hvězdná pěchota vs Warriorsi 2:8
20:40 27 Sk J-elita vs Thc Lahvators 2:2
21:15 28 Albrechtičky vs Fbc Sokol 11:3

21. 10. 2019, 6.kolo

19:30 21 Hvězdná pěchota vs KompresorX 4:2
20:05 22 Fbc Sokol vs Sk J-elita 2:4
20:40 23 Fbc Holba Blues vs Luna Příbor 4:3
21:15 24 Novatop Hájov vs Thc Lahvators 2:5

14. 10. 2019, 5.kolo

19:30 17 Fbc Sokol vs Novatop Hájov 1:9
20:05 18 KompresorX vs Sk J-elita 0:4
20:40 19 Albrechtičky vs Warriorsi 4:7
21:15 20 Fbc Bond Boys 007 vs Luna Příbor 4:2

07. 10. 2019, 4.kolo

19:30 13 Albrechtičky vs Fbc Holba Blues 1:7
20:05 14 Luna Příbor vs Thc Lahvators 2:1
20:40 15 Fbc Bond Boys 007 vs Hvězdná pěchota 3:2
21:15 16 Novatop Hájov vs Warriorsi 3:6

30. 09. 2019, 3.kolo

19:30 9 Warriorsi vs Sk J-elita 6:2
20:05 10 Hvězdná pěchota vs Fbc Holba Blues 5:5
20:40 11 KompresorX vs Fbc Sokol 3:3
21:15 12 Albrechtičky vs Thc Lahvators 4:5

23. 09. 2019, 2.kolo

19:30 5 Thc Lahvators vs Hvězdná pěchota 6:4
20:05 6 KompresorX vs Novatop Hájov 1:2
20:40 7 Fbc Sokol vs Fbc Bond Boys 007 1:5
21:15 8 Sk J-elita vs Luna Příbor 4:2

16. 09. 2019, 1.kolo

19:30 1 Luna Příbor vs Warriorsi 0:11
20:05 2 Fbc Bond Boys 007 vs Albrechtičky 7:3
20:40 3 Novatop Hájov vs Sk J-elita 1:4
21:15 4 Fbc Holba Blues vs KompresorX 3:2
© 2015 - 2020 SFL | Autor: Milan Kvita | kvita.milan@gmail.com | webdesign & code
Nahoru